Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.weaver70.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Bonnie Abel
Faith F. Andrews (Berube)
Caryl Armstrong
Norman Bay Arter
Ella Mae Barnes
Crystal Bell
Joann S. Bettencourt
Cynthia M. Bingham
Fred Blocker
Carl G Booker Jr
Craig A. Brockman
Raymond Brown
Vetteer Brown
Christopher Bruce
Thomas Burns
Denise Burton (McBride)
Caroline A. (Brenda) Camby (Howard)
Dona Campbell
Vincent Carnemella
Calvin Carter
Barbara Cody
Gloria Cooper
Lorraine Copeland (Pope)
Levonne Craig
Joy Crawley (Corbett)
Claude Curry
Sandra L. Curry
Deborah Dahlman
Marie Daigle
Pauline Dawes
Joyce Deep
Georgina Diaz
Santita Diaz
Joyce Dillard
Charles Dogans
Carl Downer
Larry Downing
Lauren Duhart
Amanda Dumas
Myrna Ebanks
James Edwards
Irene Everett
Dwight Fleming
Milton Fong
Joan Forde
Jonathan Fraser
Donna Frederick (Garrett)
Deborah Fyles
Pearl Gant (Dukes)
Phillip Giller
Dorothy Goldman
Katherine Greene
William Hardin
Tommie Hardy
Cheryl Harold (Graham)
Donald Harvey
Barbara Haskell
Mary Haslam (Jones)
Deborah Hathaway
Edna Herndon
Charles Hill
Lorraine Hill (Booker)
Carolyn Hite
Michele Hughes (Augustine)
Georgia Hurston (Riley)
Joyce Jackson
Herman James
Sherman James
Deborah Johns
Julie Johns
Gary Johnson
Renee Johnson
Beverly Jones (Gaddy)
Donna Jones
Cammie Jordan
Rose Marie Joyner
Alacia Kearse
Roberta Kendrick
Willie Kendrick
Edris Kennedy (Strong)
Raymond King
Kathleen Kornbrath
Winifred Lambert
Ernest LaPointe
Rosalind Lee (Smith)
Celeste Leon
Ursula Libert (Percoski)
Hal Lichtenbaum
Dawn Llewellyn
Paul Llewellyn
Alan Lowenstein
Howard Marcus
Yvonne Martin
David Mastronarde
Ellen Mathis
Jessie Matthews
Richard Mattleson
William McCarthy
Barbara McGhee (Gaston)
Kathleen McLachlan (Papasian)
Leceia Mein
Marilyn Melluzzo
Paul Miller
Valerie Miller
James Minyard
Bonita Mohown
Althea Monts
Elma Newell
Bertha Oliver
Marion Osman
Patricia Owens
Dorothy Panaro
Haig Papasian
Gary Parker
Darlean Patterson
Thelma Perry
Claire Pertillar (Andrade)
Olivia Pollack
Arthur Pomerantz
Alice Pope
Franz Redler
Rhonda Register (Darby)
Cheryl Reynolds
Jerry Reynolds
Cloret Richardson
Wayne Riley
Raymond Rolando
David Rosenberg
Yona Roznar
Paula Ruffin
Steven Ruffin
Donna J. Rutland (Everett)
Allen Ryan
Violet M. Salmon
Mary Sampson
Lavon L. Savage
Andrea Schuman (Yerevanian)
William Scott
Dorothy Shirley
Lawrence Siedman
Carlile Simms
Claudette Simms
Deborah Skal
Charlene Slater
Deborah Smith
Donna Smith
John Smith
Patricia Smith
Myra L. Sobol
Larry Stephenson
Mary Stewart
Ronnie Stewart
Harriet J. Taylor
Sheila Terry
Shirley Thompson
Judge Thompson, Jr.
Miriam Torres
Mercedes Vega
Beatrice Walker
Donald Ware
Edmond Ware
Ainsworth Watson
Donald West
Donna West
Edward Wiatrzyk
Joseph Wiatrzyk
Clarence Wiggin
Beverly Wilkinson
Amelia (Midge) Williams (Manderville)
Barbara Williams
Janice Williams
Joseph Williams
Ronald Williams
Beverly Wilson
Annie Winston (Hall)
Dianne Wright (Richardson)
Marie Wright
Randolph Wright
Debra Yousman (Roman)

Guest Members

James Ashe